Username: 
  Password: 

2017 - 2018 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU18
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2017stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=016ABDD0-4E35-47A0-86C3-F67FB27AFE67&tournamentguid=5C02972B-6B01-419B-84E3-CD81E4163CCD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Metro FC Rapids33333030321 7  15  8  10 1
 A9 : Pride SC 00B Premier31331330320 6  11  5  7 0
 A6 : KHA 00 Red03103333319 6  12  8  7 0
 A2 : Club Ohio 2000 Green 133000333116 5  8  9  7 0
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold10130333115 4  5  11  3 0
 A8 : Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite30303303015 5  6  13  3 1
 A3 : CUP 00 Black01003033010 3  -10  20  1 0
 A5 : KHA 00 Blue1013000308 2  -10  23  4 0
 A10 : TFA Elite 000000030003 1  -14  25  1 1
 A4 : FC42 Boys 00 Academy0000000000 0  -23  32  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841747  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9FC42 Boys 00 Academy 1 vs.Pride SC 00B Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841755  Kettering Fairmont HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Metro FC Rapids 5 vs.TFA Elite 001

Bracket - Saturday, November 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841769  Town & Country World Cup Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9KHA 00 Blue 1 vs.Pride SC 00B Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841767  Kettering Fairmont HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Metro FC Rapids 3 vs.KHA 00 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841751  Town & Country World Cup Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9KHA 00 Red 0 vs.Pride SC 00B Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841765  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Pride SC 00B Premier 4 vs.CUP 00 Black1
 841774  Town & Country World Cup Field  04:45 PM  1 A10 vs A6TFA Elite 00 0 vs.KHA 00 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841764  Beavercreek HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FC42 Boys 00 Academy 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite3
 841782  Grooms  03:00 PM  B A3 vs A6CUP 00 Black 1 vs.KHA 00 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841768  Voice of America Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2TFA Elite 00 0 vs.Club Ohio 2000 Green 16
 841761  Grooms  03:00 PM  B A3 vs A7CUP 00 Black 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids3

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841781  Canal Winchester HS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Pride SC 00B Premier 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0
 841762  Beavercreek HS  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 0 vs.Club Ohio 2000 Green 12

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841772  Woodward Career Technical HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 2 vs.KHA 00 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841766  Milford HS turf  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A1KHA 00 Red 3 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841784  Canal Winchester HS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Club Ohio 2000 Green 1 0 vs.Pride SC 00B Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841756  Centerville H. S.  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 1 vs.Pride SC 00B Premier2

Bracket - Friday, March 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841760  Mount Notre Dame HS  07:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.KHA 00 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841787  Grooms  03:00 PM  B A3 vs A8CUP 00 Black 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite3
 841776  Canal Winchester HS  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pride SC 00B Premier 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids1
 841754  Olentangy Liberty High School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC42 Boys 00 Academy 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841780  Olentangy Liberty High School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FC42 Boys 00 Academy 0 vs.KHA 00 Blue1
 841770  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Metro FC Rapids 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841788  NKU  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6KHA 00 Blue 0 vs.KHA 00 Red2

Bracket - Friday, March 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841745  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Metro FC Rapids 2 vs.KHA 00 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841786  Olentangy Liberty High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7FC42 Boys 00 Academy 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids7

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841757  Notre Dame Academy Park Hills  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2KHA 00 Red 2 vs.Club Ohio 2000 Green 11
 841759  Canal Winchester HS  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Pride SC 00B Premier 1 vs.TFA Elite 000

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841773  Dublins Darree Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Club Ohio 2000 Green 1 1 vs.CUP 00 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841746  Town & Country World Cup Field  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8KHA 00 Blue 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite6
 841775  Darree Fields Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Club Ohio 2000 Green 1 7 vs.KHA 00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841783  Darree Fields Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Club Ohio 2000 Green 1 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids1
 841749  Town & Country World Cup Field  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10KHA 00 Blue 4 vs.TFA Elite 001

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841744  Marr Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10CUP 00 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TFA Elite 004F

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841750  Darree  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Club Ohio 2000 Green 1 2 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841771  TSC  12:00 PM  13 A10 vs A4TFA Elite 00 0 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy0
 841778  Grooms  05:00 PM  B A3 vs A4CUP 00 Black 3 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841785  Milford HS turf  06:15 PM  Turf A1 vs A10Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 2 vs.TFA Elite 001

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841777  Milford HS turf  06:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 5 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841763  SC game  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4KHA 00 Red 6 vs.FC42 Boys 00 Academy1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841779  TSC  06:45 PM  10 A10 vs A8TFA Elite 00 2 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841758  NKU  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3KHA 00 Blue 0 vs.CUP 00 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841753  Milford HS turf  05:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 4 vs.CUP 00 Black2
 841752  AIA  07:45 PM  FB A8 vs A7Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Elite 1 vs.Metro FC Rapids2

Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841748  Schuler  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 vs.Club Ohio 2000 Green 10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.