Username: 
  Password: 

2017 - 2018 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2017stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9FE0F89B-66D5-4D0E-AFE0-704EE13136D7&tournamentguid=5C02972B-6B01-419B-84E3-CD81E4163CCD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A10 : TFA Elite B0333013303319 6  10  11  6 0
 A3 : Club Ohio 2003 Green 131303133118 5  7  15  2 0
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Gold31133001315 4  3  17  4 0
 A2 : Classics Eagles Red 0333101301113 3  3  14  4 0
 A9 : Star SC Panthers01030333013 4  0  11  3 0
 A8 : Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black00300033312 4  1  17  1 0
 A6 : CUP 03 Black30033101011 3  -5  21  3 0
 A5 : Crew SC Pre-Academy 200330330000110 3  -6  19  2 0
 A4 : Columbus United00300310310 3  -5  17  2 0
 A7 : CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL0003030006 2  -8  27  2 0

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841298  Tourney Game  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 03 3 vs.Star SC Panthers1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841261  Grooms  04:00 PM  B A6 vs A7CUP 03 Black 3 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841294  Olentangy Liberty High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Classics Eagles Red 03 2 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL0
 841296  Olentangy High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Columbus United 0 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20033

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841291  Olentangy High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Club Ohio 2003 Green 1 2 vs.Columbus United1

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841293  Taylor High School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8TFA Elite B03 2 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black1
 841272  Riverside - Cincinnati  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Gold 2 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20030

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841292  Riverside - Cincinnati  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Gold 2 vs.Star SC Panthers2

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841262  Mount Notre Dame HS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Gold 3 vs.Club Ohio 2003 Green 13

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841270  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL 2 vs.TFA Elite B034

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841266  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL 5 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841273  Voice of America Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4CUP 03 Black 2 vs.Columbus United3

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841280  St. Xavier HS turf  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Star SC Panthers 1 vs.Club Ohio 2003 Green 12
 841283  Centerville H. S.  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 2 vs.CUP 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841264  Harvest PS  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 2 vs.TFA Elite B031

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841281  Olentangy Liberty High School  12:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2TFA Elite B03 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 030
 841271  Waynesville High School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 1 vs.Star SC Panthers2

Bracket - Monday, March 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841260  Harvest PS  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 3 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841285  Lawrenceburg High School  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4TFA Elite B03 4 vs.Columbus United2

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841257  Olentangy Liberty High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 03 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold2
 841258  Wright State  04:00 PM  Alum A3 vs A10Club Ohio 2003 Green 1 0 vs.TFA Elite B033

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841297  Lawrenceburg High School  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1TFA Elite B03 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841299  SC game  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Club Ohio 2003 Green 1 2 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841301  Harvest PS  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 0 vs.CUP 03 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841287  Tourney Game  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 4 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold1
 841265  Grooms  03:30 PM  B A6 vs A9CUP 03 Black 1 vs.Star SC Panthers0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841284  St. Xavier HS turf  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Star SC Panthers 3 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20031

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841259  North Orange Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Columbus United 0 vs.Star SC Panthers1

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841267  North Orange Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Columbus United 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold1
 841269  Posey Hartman  03:20 PM  T A6 vs A2CUP 03 Black 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 032

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841290  Liberty Park  06:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Classics Eagles Red 03 5 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20031

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841289  Harrison Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  13 A10 vs A6TFA Elite B03 5 vs.CUP 03 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841275  Beavercreek HS  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 5 vs.Classics Eagles Red 031

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841263  North Orange Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Columbus United 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 031

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841277  Posey Hartman  06:00 PM  W A6 vs A1CUP 03 Black 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Gold2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841286  Liberty Park  06:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Classics Eagles Red 03 2 vs.Club Ohio 2003 Green 12
 841288  Oak Grove  06:30 PM  53 A9 vs A7Star SC Panthers 1 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL0

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841279  AIA  06:30 PM  FB A8 vs A4Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black 2 vs.Columbus United1
 841278  Oak Grove  07:00 PM  53 A7 vs A5CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL 3 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20031

Bracket - Saturday, May 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841295  Darree  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Club Ohio 2003 Green 1 5 vs.CUP 03 Black2
 841300  North Orange Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Columbus United 2 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL1
 841274  Darree  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL 0 vs.Club Ohio 2003 Green 18

Bracket - Sunday, May 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841282  Phillips Park  01:00 PM  A A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Gold 5 vs.CUSA Crew SC U15B NPL2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841268  Harvest PS  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 2 vs.Club Ohio 2003 Green 12

Bracket - Sunday, June 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841276  St. Xavier HS turf  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Star SC Panthers 0 vs.TFA Elite B031






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.