Username: 
  Password: 

2017 - 2018 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU14
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2017stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC95A951-DDE7-4565-B3B3-9E7542978905&tournamentguid=5C02972B-6B01-419B-84E3-CD81E4163CCD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold3333333313028 9  27  10  1 0
 A10 : Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite0333300333324 8  15  16  5 0
 A4 : Classics Eagles Red 043031331033323 7  17  12  2 0
 A7 : CUP 04 Pre-DA3130033331323 7  4  18  6 0
 A2 : Barcelona United Academy 04B0133031033320 6  5  27  4 0
 A6 : Crew SC Pre-Academy 20040333001300316 5  0  27  5 1
 A9 : Metro FC Rapids 040000033030312 4  -7  22  0 0
 A12 : TFA Elite 040011130031010 2  -7  19  0 0
 A8 : CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL0310000330010 3  -13  29  3 0
 A5 : Club Ohio 2004 Green 1310113000009 2  -10  26  1 0
 A11 : Pride SC 04B Premier300011301009 2  -13  30  1 0
 A3 : Blast FC U14001000001103 0  -18  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20864  PASA Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Barcelona United Academy 04B 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold6

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20873  Thompson Park New Albany  06:00 PM  8 A6 vs A11Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 2 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20927  Liberty Park  10:00 AM  7 A4 vs A9Classics Eagles Red 04 4 vs.Metro FC Rapids 041
 20874  Marr Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10CUP 04 Pre-DA 4 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite1
 20909  Harrison Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A12 vs A6TFA Elite 04 2 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20045
 20918  Miami Meadows  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 3 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, August 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20919  Harrison Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A12 vs A10TFA Elite 04 1 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite3
 20876  Liberty Park  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1Classics Eagles Red 04 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20915  PASA Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Barcelona United Academy 04B 1 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA1

Bracket - Sunday, September 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20885  Ankeney  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 2 vs.Barcelona United Academy 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20868  Thompson Park New Albany  10:00 AM  8 A6 vs A9Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 4 vs.Metro FC Rapids 041
 20926  NCA  11:00 AM  13 A3 vs A10Blast FC U14 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20920  PASA Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Barcelona United Academy 04B 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids 041

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20916  NCA  06:00 PM  13 A3 vs A6Blast FC U14 1 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20043

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20892  Ankeney  10:45 AM  4 A10 vs A2Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 5 vs.Barcelona United Academy 04B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20887  Ankeney  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A11Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 6 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20878  Thompson Park New Albany  06:00 PM  8 A6 vs A2Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 2 vs.Barcelona United Academy 04B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20929  Thompson Park New Albany  11:30 AM  8 A6 vs A7Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 2 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20905  PASA Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barcelona United Academy 04B 1 vs.Blast FC U141

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20906  Phillips Park  10:00 AM  A A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 3 vs.Metro FC Rapids 042

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20871  Liberty Park  05:30 PM  12 A4 vs A2Classics Eagles Red 04 4 vs.Barcelona United Academy 04B3

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20925  PASA Complex  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A11Barcelona United Academy 04B 7 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20912  Ankeney  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A1Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold5
 20875  Oak Grove  05:00 PM  53 A8 vs A9CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 2 vs.Metro FC Rapids 040

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20867  Darree  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10Club Ohio 2004 Green 1 2 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20894  Clear Creek  05:40 PM  8 A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 6 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20872  Darree Fields Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Club Ohio 2004 Green 1 0 vs.TFA Elite 040
 20910  PASA Complex  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Barcelona United Academy 04B 9 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 13

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20914  Harrison Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  9 A12 vs A8TFA Elite 04 1 vs.CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL1

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20917  Liberty Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A5Classics Eagles Red 04 1 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 11

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20903  Canal Winchester Middle School  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5Pride SC 04B Premier 0 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20907  Ankeney  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 4 vs.CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL0
 20893  Canal Winchester Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Pride SC 04B Premier 2 vs.TFA Elite 042
 20877  Darree  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Club Ohio 2004 Green 1 4 vs.Blast FC U141

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20922  Marr Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Classics Eagles Red 04 3 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA0
 20900  Oak Grove  02:00 PM  53 A8 vs A1CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20865  NCA  04:00 PM  13 A3 vs A12Blast FC U14 1 vs.TFA Elite 042

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20890  Olentangy Liberty High School  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 045
 20889  Voice of America Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5CUP 04 Pre-DA 2 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 10

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20882  Lakota West  02:15 PM  Stad A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 4 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 10

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20888  Harvest Prep Academy  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20895  Harvest Prep Academy  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 2 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20045

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20891  Waynesville High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Metro FC Rapids 04 1 vs.Blast FC U140

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20921  Cooper Park  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Blast FC U14 0 vs.CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL2

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20928  Darree Fields Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Club Ohio 2004 Green 1 0 vs.CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20902  Beavercreek HS  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A6Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 5 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20040
 20896  Roger Glass Field  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Metro FC Rapids 04 4 vs.Club Ohio 2004 Green 13

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20870  Goshen H.S.  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 4 vs.Blast FC U140
 20899  Harrison Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6 A12 vs A2TFA Elite 04 1 vs.Barcelona United Academy 04B2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20879  Marr Park  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12CUP 04 Pre-DA 1 vs.TFA Elite 040

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20901  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Metro FC Rapids 04 1 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA2
 20880  Oak Grove  04:00 PM  51 A8 vs A11CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL 2 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20908  Canal Winchester HS  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Pride SC 04B Premier 2 vs.CUP 04 Pre-DA3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20898  Canal Winchester Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Pride SC 04B Premier 1 vs.Blast FC U141
 20924  Tourney Game  06:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1TFA Elite 04 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20904  Liberty Park  04:00 PM  7 A12 vs A4TFA Elite 04 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 041

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20884  Oak Grove  05:30 PM  51 A7 vs A3CUP 04 Pre-DA 2 vs.Blast FC U142

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20869  Marr Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8CUP 04 Pre-DA 1 vs.CUSA Crew SC U14B NPL0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20897  Ankeney  10:45 AM  14 A10 vs A4Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 041

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20913  Canal Winchester HS  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Pride SC 04B Premier 0 vs.Metro FC Rapids 042

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20881  Wright State  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Metro FC Rapids 04 0 vs.Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Elite2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20866  Liberty Park  06:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11Classics Eagles Red 04 2 vs.Pride SC 04B Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20883  Thompson Park New Albany  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A4Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 045

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20911  NCA  06:30 PM  10 A3 vs A4Blast FC U14 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 043

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20923  Darree  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Club Ohio 2004 Green 1 1 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20042

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20886  Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Metro FC Rapids 04 2 vs.TFA Elite 040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.