Username: 
  Password: 

2017 - 2018 Ohio South State League
Team Schedules - BU17
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://osysa-2017stateleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C6E14B0D-1BD0-4E91-8520-043E448AA8E3&tournamentguid=5C02972B-6B01-419B-84E3-CD81E4163CCD&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red33333333125 8  22  3  5 0
 A2 : Blast FC13333311018 5  10  11  6 1
 A8 : Metro FC B01 Rapids03003330315 5  6  14  2 0
 A9 : Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite30301331014 4  1  13  14 0
 A1 : Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold03000313313 4  2  11  10 0
 A3 : Classics Eagles Red 0100013303010 3  -6  18  7 2
 A4 : Crew SC Pre-Academy 200113000330010 3  -2  18  17 0
 A5 : CUP 01 Black31010130110 2  -4  24  10 0
 A6 : FC42 U17 Boys Academy3100100308 2  -12  28  5 0
 A10 : TSC Black Attack0000310004 1  -17  32  5 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841460  Grooms  05:30 PM  B A5 vs A10CUP 01 Black 5 vs.TSC Black Attack1

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841491  Liberty High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Classics Eagles Red 01 1 vs.FC42 U17 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841476  AIA  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite 2 vs.Classics Eagles Red 011

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841459  Harvest Prep Academy  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crew SC Pre-Academy 2001 3 vs.Blast FC3
 841484  Town & Country World Cup Field  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite 1 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841475  Kettering Fairmont HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Metro FC B01 Rapids 1 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20013
 841453  Loveland HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Blast FC 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold1
 841497  Grooms  05:00 PM  B A5 vs A6CUP 01 Black 3 vs.FC42 U17 Boys Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841489  Chaminade Julienne  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8TSC Black Attack 2 vs.Metro FC B01 Rapids3
 841474  Town & Country World Cup Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 8 vs.CUP 01 Black0
 841473  Olentangy Liberty High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC42 U17 Boys Academy 1 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2

Bracket - Friday, February 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841470  Town & Country World Cup Field  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 5 vs.Classics Eagles Red 010

Bracket - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841462  Town & Country World Cup Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 1 vs.Metro FC B01 Rapids0

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841466  Town & Country World Cup Field  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red 6 vs.TSC Black Attack0

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841464  Voice of America Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3CUP 01 Black 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 011

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841454  Orange Olentangy High School  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10Classics Eagles Red 01 3 vs.TSC Black Attack1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841478  Mount Notre Dame HS  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841471  Chaminade Julienne  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Metro FC B01 Rapids 0 vs.Blast FC1
 841458  Milford High School  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 0 vs.Classics Eagles Red 011

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841455  Harvest Prep Academy  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Crew SC Pre-Academy 2001 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841467  AIA  07:45 PM  FB A8 vs A9Metro FC B01 Rapids 4 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841486  NCA  10:00 AM  13 A2 vs A5Blast FC 2 vs.CUP 01 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841493  Duke Park  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A1TSC Black Attack 3 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2
 841480  Beavercreek HS  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite 2 vs.CUP 01 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841457  Olentangy Liberty High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC42 U17 Boys Academy 1 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841485  Duke Park  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6TSC Black Attack 2 vs.FC42 U17 Boys Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841495  Liberty High School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Classics Eagles Red 01 1 vs.Metro FC B01 Rapids3

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841461  Olentangy Liberty High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9FC42 U17 Boys Academy 0 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite3
 841477  Duke Park  04:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2TSC Black Attack 1 vs.Blast FC6

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841496  Harvest Prep Academy  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crew SC Pre-Academy 2001 0 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841492  Tourney Game  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crew SC Pre-Academy 2001 3 vs.CUP 01 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841481  Duke Park  04:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4TSC Black Attack 1 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20013

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841456  Marr Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8CUP 01 Black 0 vs.Metro FC B01 Rapids3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841472  AIA  07:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite 2 vs.TSC Black Attack1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841483  Centerville Legacy Field  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Metro FC B01 Rapids 2 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841469  Grove City Christian HS  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC42 U17 Boys Academy 0 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20013

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841487  Liberty Park  06:15 PM  12 A3 vs A4Classics Eagles Red 01 3 vs.Crew SC Pre-Academy 20011

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841482  NCA  07:00 PM  13 A2 vs A3Blast FC 3 vs.Classics Eagles Red 010

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841468  Milford HS turf  06:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.CUP 01 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841494  NCA  07:00 PM  13 A2 vs A9Blast FC 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841490  NCA  07:00 PM  13 A2 vs A7Blast FC 1 vs.Kings Hammer Academy 01 Red1
 841488  Milford HS turf  07:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A9Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold 1 vs.Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Elite0

Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841465  NCA  07:00 PM  13 A6 vs A2FC42 U17 Boys Academy 4 vs.Blast FC3

Bracket - Saturday, June 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841463  Harvest Prep Academy  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crew SC Pre-Academy 2001 0 vs.Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold2
 841479  Urbana  10:00 AM  Turf A8 vs A6Metro FC B01 Rapids 7 vs.FC42 U17 Boys Academy0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.